Mains Race Lineup
1
1/10 Nitro Sedan C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM JAMES 13 22/5:05.846 (3)
2 2BRIANA BAIERLEIN 14 22/5:10.767 (3)
3 3BRIAN JAMES 15 21/5:08.431 (2)
4 4RUSSELL NICHOLS 16 21/5:12.400 (3)
5 5TROY PERRY 17 20/5:01.917 (3)
6 6BOB BURNS 18 19/5:03.924 (3)
2
1/10 Nitro Sedan B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE CUDE 7 23/5:10.348 (2)
2 2OMAR LADENBURG 8 23/5:11.956 (3)
3 3MARK TIAMSON 9 23/5:15.823 (1)
4 4SHAWN PATTERSON 10 22/5:01.454 (3)
5 5SHAUN SPANGLER 11 22/5:01.980 (3)
6 6DLEE DLEE 12 22/5:02.580 (2)
3
Euro Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HERALD 1 17/5:00.604 (2)
2 2GLEN SHREVE 2 17/5:07.378 (3)
3 3MATT JARRETT 3 17/5:07.934 (3)
4 4BRANDON JONES 4 17/5:13.381 (3)
5 5HOT HEAD 5 17/5:15.295 (1)
6 6JOHN BAIERLEIN 6 16/5:15.050 (1)
7 7BILL KELLOGG 7 15/5:17.286 (3)
8 8MIKE TURNER 8 15/5:19.200 (3)
9 9TERRI CAIN 9 14/5:10.703 (3)
10 10BRIANA BAIERLEIN 10 0/0.000 (1)
4
Usgt A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLEN SHREVE 1 21/5:06.304 (3)
2 2MATT JARRETT 2 21/5:11.590 (2)
3 3GENE WHITE 3 21/5:13.232 (3)
4 4FRANCISCO SIGUENZA 4 21/5:15.314 (3)
5 5PHIL GONESH 5 20/5:00.635 (1)
5
Pro Spec A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL GONESH 1 19/5:13.710 (3)
2 2MATT JARRETT 2 18/5:00.807 (3)
3 3HOT HEAD 3 18/5:01.645 (3)
4 4VICTOR KAO 4 18/5:05.266 (3)
5 5BRANDON JONES 5 18/5:06.317 (3)
6 6JOHN BAIERLEIN 6 18/5:15.104 (2)
7 7GENE WHITE 7 18/5:16.422 (2)
8 8MIKE TURNER 8 16/5:00.226 (3)
6
21.5 Tc A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE GEE 1 24/5:04.559 (3)
2 2CLAYTON YOUNG 2 24/5:09.413 (3)
3 3BILLY SPENCE 3 24/5:11.432 (3)
4 4CRAIG XAVIER 4 23/5:00.948 (2)
5 5DANNY JENKINS 5 23/5:01.675 (3)
6 6MILES SCHNEESE 6 23/5:02.779 (3)
7 7MANNY FLORES 7 23/5:09.080 (3)
8 8JORGE FLORES 8 22/5:04.360 (2)
9 9KEITH KELLER 9 21/5:12.016 (1)
10 10TOM KEISER 10 0/0.000 (1)
7
Mod Tc A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM ISAACS 1 26/5:11.882 (2)
2 2CLAYTON YOUNG 2 24/5:11.873 (3)
3 3ADRIAN CLEMENTS 3 23/5:11.500 (1)
4 4DANIEL ORLANDO 4 22/5:07.557 (2)
5 5TOM JAMES 5 22/5:09.850 (3)
6 6BRIAN JAMES 6 21/5:05.573 (1)
8
1/10 Nitro Sedan A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC JONES 1 24/5:01.425 (3)
2 2JAKE BURDEN 2 24/5:10.233 (1)
3 3SHAWN DAVIS 3 24/5:11.183 (3)
4 4MANNY FLORES 4 23/5:03.120 (2)
5 5TOM KEISER 5 23/5:07.502 (3)
6 6CASEY YOUNG 6 23/5:07.562 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Johns Mobile Rcraceway
Registrations Entries: 57
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 3,857
Total Race Time 16 hours, 28 minutes, 20 seconds
close X